Афиша

Archive performance

/1

Wednesday 18:00 

Online streaming

Berdichev

Friedrich

Рахиль

Татьяна Орлова

Злота

Татьяна Аугшкап

Сумер

Игорь Марычев

Рузя

Ольга Ергина

Люся

Нина Щеголева

Виля

Олег Ребров

Миля

Виталий Ленский

Броня Михайловна

Майя Полянская

Григорий Хаимович

Юрий Никулин

Гарик

Владимир Гуськов

Бронфенмахер

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Беба

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Макар Евгеньевич

Виктор Довженко

Дуня

Татьяна Рогозина

Быля; Вшиволдина; Делева

Елена Мольченко

Пынчик

Вячеслав Ковалев

Толик, Сергей Бойко

Максим Глебов

Фаня

Валерия Забегаева

Зоя

Наталья Палагушкина

Овечкис

Константин Константинов

/2

Thursday 18:00 

Online streaming

Talents and Admirers

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Негина

Полина Лазарева

Домна Пантелевна

Светлана Немоляева

Дулебов

Игорь Костолевский

Бакин

Виталий Ленский

Великатов

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Мелузов

Павел Пархоменко

Смельская

Анна Ардова

Нароков

Сергей Рубеко

Мигаев

Игорь Евтушенко

Ераст Громилов

Игорь Марычев

Вася

Константин Константинов

Матрена, человек, обер-кондуктор итд.

Максим Глебов

/3

Friday 18:00 

Online streaming

Big Money

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Надежда Антоновна Чебоксарова

Светлана Немоляева

Лидия

Полина Лазарева

Савва Геннадич Васильков

Алексей Дякин

Иван Петрович Телятев

Виталий Ленский

Григорий Борисович Кучумов

Александр Андриенко

Егор Дмитрич Глумов

Константин Константинов

Василий

Юрий Никулин

Friday 18:00 

Блажь

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

Денис Денисов

/4

Saturday 18:00 

Пигмалион

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Хигинс

Игорь Костолевский

Элиза

Наталья Палагушкина

Пикеринг

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Миссис Пирс

Людмила Иванилова

Миссис Хигинс

Ольга Прокофьева

Альфред Дулитл

Юрий Соколов

Миссис Эйнсфорд Хилл

Александра Ровенских

Клара

Анастасия Мишина

Фредди

Всеволод Макаров

Горничная

Марина Репина

Прохожий

Виктор Довженко

/5

Sunday 18:00 

Premiere

Oblomov

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Илья Обломов

Вячеслав Ковалев

Захар

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ольга Ильинская

Анастасия Мишина

Агафья Пшеницына

Ольга Ергина

Другие

Илья Никулин

/7

Tuesday 19:00 

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Олег Гурин

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Зоя Кайдановская

Константин Константинов

Юрий Коренев

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

/8

Wednesday 19:00 

Kant

Marius

Иммануил Кант

Михаил Филиппов

Мартин Лямпе

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Иоганн Шульц

Игорь Костолевский

Иоганн Вигилянтий

Александр Андриенко

Иоганн Шефнер

Виктор Запорожский

Йоэль

Юрий Коренев

Фоби Грин

Юлия Соломатина

Анна-Регина

Светлана Немоляева

Кауфман

Нияз Гаджиев

Фридерика-Ребекка

Вера Панфилова

Wednesday 19:00 

A Busy Place

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Миловидов

Алексей Фатеев

Бессудный

Алексей Дякин

Евгения Мироновна

Оксана Киселева

Аннушка

Наталья Филиппова

Пыжиков

Константин Константинов

Непутевый

Роман Фомин

Сеня

Виктор Довженко

Жук

Алексей Фурсенко

Разоренный

Юрий Никулин

Гришка-казачок

Макар Запорожский

Скрипач

Владимир Гуськов

/9

Thursday 13:00 

12+

Thursday 16:00 

Mama cat

Luis Sepúlveda

Зорбас

Алексей Дякин

Эль Падрино

Нияз Гаджиев

Консильери

Игорь Евтушенко

Книгочей

Мореход

Максим Глебов

Редиратти

Аделина Фурсенко

Треш

Всеволод Макаров

Фрик

Максим Разумец

Кенге

Юлия Самойленко

Афортунада

Юлия Марычева

/10

Friday 18:00 

Divorce Male-Style

Neil Simon

Оскар Медисон

Алексей Фатеев

Феликс Унгар

Игорь Марычев

Мюррей

Рой

Андрей Гусев

Стиви

Максим Глебов

Винни

Алексей Фурсенко

Сесили

Наталья Коренная

Гвендолин

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Бланш

Валерия Забегаева

Friday 18:00 

The Eccentrics

Neil Simon

Константин Мастаков

Евгений Парамонов

Елена

Наталья Филиппова

Вукол Потехин

Александр Андриенко

Николай Потехин

Игорь Евтушенко

Ольга

Дарья Повереннова

Медведева

Людмила Иванилова

Зина

Наталья Палагушкина

Вася Турицын

Роман Фомин

Самоквасов

Виктор Довженко

Саша

Анастасия Цветанович

/11

Saturday 18:00 

Online streaming

Uncle’s Dream

Fyodor Dostoevsky

Марья Александровна

Ольга Прокофьева

Зина

Полина Лазарева

Афанасий Матвеич

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Мозгляков

Макар Запорожский

Князь

Игорь Марычев

Настасья Петровна

Валерия Забегаева

Софья Петровна

Наталья Филиппова

Анна Николаевна

Александра Ровенских

Наталья Дмитриевна

Любовь Руденко

Фелисата Михайловна

Мария Фортунатова

Мать Васи

Татьяна Рогозина

Казачок-Гаврюшка

Владимир Гуськов

/12

Sunday 12:00 

Mama cat

Luis Sepúlveda

Зорбас

Алексей Дякин

Кенге

Мария Фортунатова

Эль Падрино

Нияз Гаджиев

Консельери

Игорь Евтушенко

Книгочей

Макар Запорожский

Мореход

Максим Глебов

Редиратти

Алексей Фурсенко

Треш

Максим Разумец

Фрик

Владимир Гуськов

Афортунада

Нина Щеголева

Sunday 18:00 

The Dinner Party

Neil Simon

Клод

Евгений Парамонов

Альбер

Виталий Ленский

Андре

Виктор Запорожский

Мариет

Ольга Прокофьева

Ивон

Мария Болтнева

Габриэль

Надежда Бутырцева

Официанты

Максим Разумец

Денис Денисов

Владимир Гуськов

Sunday 18:00 

Premiere

/13

Monday 19:00 

Online streaming

Marriage

Nikolay Gogol

Подколесин

Алексей Дякин

Кочкарев

Алексей Фатеев

Агафья Тихоновна

Галина Беляева

Арина Пантелеймоновна

Любовь Руденко

Фекла Ивановна

Елена Мольченко

Яичница

Максим Глебов

Анучкин

Евгений Парамонов

Жевакин

Игорь Марычев

Дуняша

Мария Фортунатова

Степан

Андрей Гусев

Стариков

Виктор Довженко

/14

Tuesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Dead Souls

Nikolay Gogol

Чичиков

Сергей Удовик

Ноздрев; Хлобуев

Алексей Дякин

Коробочка

Светлана Немоляева

Плюшкин; Генерал-губернатор

Сергей Рубеко

Собакевич; Бетрищев

Александр Андриенко

Феодулия Ивановна

Людмила Иванилова

Приятная Дама

Валерия Забегаева

Дама, приятная во всех отношениях

Елена Мольченко

Манилов; Костанжогло

Константин Константинов

Елизавета Марковна

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Губернатор

Юрий Никулин

Губернаторша

Елена Козлитина

Их дочь

Ольга Ергина

Прокурор; Муразов

Максим Глебов

Отец Чичикова; Капитан-исправник

Виктор Довженко

Селифан

Андрей Гусев

Юрисконсульт

Роман Фомин

Княгиня

Надежда Бутырцева

Ханасарова

Татьяна Рогозина

Улинька

Юлия Самойленко

/15

Wednesday 19:00 

The Price

Arthur Miller

Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

/18

Saturday 18:00 

All my sons

Arthur Miller

Джо Келлер

Виктор Запорожский

Кэт Келлер

Ольга Прокофьева

Крис Келлер

Алексей Фатеев

Анна Дивер

Полина Лазарева

Джим Бейлис

Виктор Довженко

Сью Бейлис

Валерия Забегаева

Фрэнк Лаби

Игорь Евтушенко

Лидия Лаби

Анна-Анастасия Романова

/19

Sunday 18:00 

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Наталья Палагушкина

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Майя Полянская

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

/21

Tuesday 19:00 

Московский хор

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Лика

Евгения Симонова

Саша

Михаил Евланов

Нета

Татьяна Орлова

Люба

Юлия Силаева

Эра

Зоя Кайдановская

Катя

Наталья Филиппова

Оля

Михал Михалыч

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Лора

Валерия Куликова

Галя

Юлия Соломатина

Станислав Геннадиевич

Юрий Соколов

Скорикова

Светлана Кузнецова

Рая

Мария Болтнева

Лёня

Роман Фомин

Милиционер

Алексей Фурсенко

Хористка

Мария Фортунатова

Дора Абрамовна

/22

Wednesday 19:00 

Московский хор

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Лика

Евгения Симонова

Саша

Михаил Евланов

Нета

Татьяна Орлова

Люба

Юлия Силаева

Эра

Зоя Кайдановская

Катя

Наталья Филиппова

Оля

Михал Михалыч

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Лора

Валерия Куликова

Галя

Юлия Соломатина

Станислав Геннадиевич

Юрий Соколов

Скорикова

Светлана Кузнецова

Рая

Мария Болтнева

Лёня

Роман Фомин

Милиционер

Алексей Фурсенко

Хористка

Мария Фортунатова

Дора Абрамовна

/23

Thursday 19:00 

The Dinner Party

Neil Simon

Клод

Юрий Соколов

Альбер

Виталий Ленский

Андре

Виктор Запорожский

Мариет

Наталья Коренная

Ивон

Галина Беляева

Габриэль

Надежда Бутырцева

Официанты

Владимир Гуськов

Всеволод Макаров

Денис Денисов

Thursday 19:00 

Пунтила

Михаил Филиппов

Матти

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ева

Зоя Кайдановская

Атташе

Константин Константинов

Фина

Наталья Палагушкина

Судья

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Адвокат

Илья Никулин

Пастор

Юрий Коренев

Эмма-самогонщица

Оксана Киселева

Девушка-фармацевтка

Ольга Ергина

Коровница

Мария Фортунатова

Телефонистка

Юлия Самойленко

Красный Сурккала

Игорь Евтушенко

Пасторша

Людмила Бадулина

Официант

Максим Разумец

Работник

Роман Потапов

/24

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Talents and Admirers

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Негина

Полина Лазарева

Домна Пантелевна

Светлана Немоляева

Дулебов

Игорь Костолевский

Бакин

Виталий Ленский

Великатов

Михаил Филиппов

Мелузов

Павел Пархоменко

Смельская

Татьяна Аугшкап

Нароков

Сергей Рубеко

Мигаев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Ераст Громилов

Расми Джабраилов

Вася

Константин Константинов

Матрена, человек, обер-кондуктор итд.

Максим Глебов

Friday 19:00 

Лиля Брик

Мария Фортунатова

Владимир Маяковский

Владимир Гуськов

Давид Бурлюк; Велимир Хлебников; Осип Брик; Виктор Шкловский ; Керденцев; Борис Пастернак

Сергей Быстров

Софья Шамардина; Эльза Каган; Аннушка; Татьяна Яковлева; Зинаида Райх

Анастасия Цветанович

Ведущий; Яков Агранов; Черемных

Всеволод Макаров

Ведущий; Всеволод Мейерхольд; Петр Митурич

Макар Запорожский

Нора Полонская

Валерия Куликова

/25

Saturday 18:00 

Divorce Male-Style

Neil Simon

Оскар Медисон

Алексей Фатеев

Феликс Унгар

Алексей Дякин

Мюррей

Вячеслав Ковалев

Рой

Роман Фомин

Стиви

Максим Глебов

Винни

Игорь Евтушенко

Сесили

Юлия Самойленко

Гвендолин

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Saturday 18:00 

Fathers and Sons

Brian Friel

Аркадий Кирсанов

Алексей Сергеев

Евгений Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Игорь Марычев

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Юрий Соколов

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Максим Разумец

Федька

Денис Денисов

/26

Sunday 18:00 

Пигмалион

Brian Friel

Хигинс

Игорь Костолевский

Элиза

Наталья Палагушкина

Пикеринг

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Миссис Пирс

Людмила Иванилова

Миссис Хигинс

Ольга Прокофьева

Альфред Дулиттл

Юрий Соколов

Миссис Эйнсфорд Хилл

Татьяна Рогозина

Клара

Юлия Самойленко

Фредди

Макар Запорожский

Горничная

Марина Репина

Прохожий

Виктор Довженко

Sunday 18:00 

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник; Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

/28

Tuesday 19:00 

Premiere

Oblomov

Brian Friel

Илья Обломов

Вячеслав Ковалев

Захар

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ольга Ильинская

Анастасия Мишина

Агафья Пшеницына

Ольга Ергина

Другие

Илья Никулин

Tuesday 19:00 

Premiere

Shooting a film

Brian Friel

Нечаев Федор Федорович

Алексей Фатеев

Инга

Наталья Коренная

Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова

Людмила Иванилова

Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова

Зоя Кайдановская

Аня

Анастасия Дьячук

Петя

Максим Разумец

Николай Трофимов

Виктор Довженко

Кирилл Владимирович

Евгений Парамонов

Фекин Борис Григорьевич

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Зина

Мария Фортунатова

Киноактер

Всеволод Макаров

Блондинка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Кинооператор

Андрей Гусев

Звукорежиссер

Максим Глебов

/29

Wednesday 19:00 

Online streaming

The Fruits of Culture

Lev Tolstoy

Звездинцев

Игорь Костолевский

Звездинцева

Татьяна Аугшкап

Бетси

Валерия Куликова

Василий Леонидыч

Владимир Гуськов

Кругосветлов

Михаил Филиппов

Доктор

Максим Глебов

Марья Константиновна

Ольга Ергина

Петрищев

Гросман

Нияз Гаджиев

Толстая барыня

Любовь Руденко

Сахатов

Константин Константинов

Федор Иваныч

Юрий Никулин

Григорий

Павел Пархоменко

Яков

Игорь Евтушенко

Семен

Старый повар

Кухарка

Светлана Немоляева

Таня

Наталья Палагушкина

1-й мужик

2-й мужик

Виктор Запорожский

3-й мужик

Сергей Удовик

Артельщик

Всеволод Макаров

Wednesday 19:00 

Maestro

Karel Chapek

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Служанка

/30

Thursday 19:00 

Online streaming

Big Money

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Надежда Антоновна Чебоксарова

Светлана Немоляева

Лидия

Полина Лазарева

Савва Геннадич Васильков

Алексей Дякин

Иван Петрович Телятев

Виталий Ленский

Григорий Борисович Кучумов

Александр Андриенко

Егор Дмитрич Глумов

Константин Константинов

Василий

Юрий Никулин

Thursday 19:00 

Блажь

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

Thursday 19:00 

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

/31

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Marriage

Nikolay Gogol

Подколесин

Кочкарев

Агафья Тихоновна

Арина Пантелеймоновна

Любовь Руденко

Фекла Ивановна

Яичница

Анучкин

Дуняша

Степан

Андрей Гусев

Стариков

Виктор Довженко

Хор

Friday 19:00 

Expulsion

Marius

Бен

Вячеслав Ковалев

Вандал

Иван Кокорин

Эгле

Анастасия Дьячук

Гарри

Юрий Коренев

Эдди

Илья Никулин

Азим; Альгирдас; Водитель

Евгений Матвеев

Ольга; Каролина; Лиз; Регина

Анастасия Мишина

Карлис; Ромас; Водитель; Рэкетир

Алексей Сергеев

June