Афиша

/1

Tuesday 18:00 

Online streaming

Talents and Admirers

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Tuesday 18:00 

/2

Wednesday 18:00 

Online streaming

Russian novel

Marius

Wednesday 18:00 

Fathers and Sons

Brian Friel

/3

Thursday 19:00 

Thursday 19:00 

/4

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Dead Souls

Nikolay Gogol

/5

Saturday 18:00 

Kant

Marius

Saturday 18:00 

Блажь

Marius

/6

Sunday 18:00 

Online streaming

Berdichev

Friedrich

Sunday 18:00 

/8

Tuesday 19:00 

Tuesday 19:00 

/9

Wednesday 18:00 

Online streaming

Marriage

Nikolay Gogol

Wednesday 18:00 

The Price

Arthur Miller

/10

Thursday 19:00 

Пигмалион

Arthur Miller

Thursday 19:00 

/11

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Big Money

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Friday 19:00 

Friday 19:00 

Expulsion

Marius

/12

Saturday 14:00 

Ninetimesten

Sasha

Saturday 18:00 

Saturday 18:00 

A Busy Place

Aleksander Ostrovsky

/13

Sunday 18:00 

Divorce Male-Style

Neil Simon

Sunday 18:00 

/15

Tuesday 19:00 

ДОНЖУАН

Oliver Sacks

Донжуан

Эльдар Трамов

Сганарель

Виталий Ленский (Гребенников)

Эльвира

Анастасия Мишина

Дон Луис

Юрий Никулин

Гусман

Константин Константинов

Шарлотта

Валерия Куликова

Пьеро

Максим Разумец

Tuesday 19:00 

All my sons

Arthur Miller

/16

Wednesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Dead Souls

Nikolay Gogol

/17

Thursday 19:00 

Online streaming

Uncle’s Dream

Fyodor Dostoevsky

12+

Thursday 19:00 

People’s Love

Dmitriy

/18

Friday 19:00 

The Dinner Party

Neil Simon

Friday 19:00 

Suitcase Packers

Neil Simon

/19

Saturday 18:00 

Online streaming

The Fruits of Culture

Lev Tolstoy

Saturday 18:00 

Maestro

Karel Chapek

/20

Sunday 18:00 

Online streaming

Big Money

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Sunday 18:00 

Блажь

Aleksander Ostrovsky

/22

Tuesday 19:00 

ДОНЖУАН

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Донжуан

Эльдар Трамов

Сганарель

Виталий Ленский (Гребенников)

Эльвира

Анастасия Мишина

Дон Луис

Юрий Никулин

Гусман

Константин Константинов

Шарлотта

Валерия Куликова

Пьеро

Максим Разумец

/23

Wednesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Marriage

Nikolay Gogol

/24

Thursday 19:00 

August: Osage County

Nikolay Gogol

/25

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Big Money

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Friday 19:00 

Expulsion

Marius

/26

Saturday 18:00 

The Dinner Party

Neil Simon

Saturday 18:00 

The Eccentrics

Neil Simon

Константин Мастаков

Евгений Парамонов

Елена

Наталья Филиппова

Вукол Потехин

Александр Андриенко

Николай Потехин

Игорь Евтушенко

Ольга

Дарья Повереннова

Медведева

Людмила Иванилова

Зина

Наталья Палагушкина

Вася Турицын

Роман Фомин

Самоквасов

Виктор Довженко

Саша

Анастасия Цветанович

/27

Sunday 18:00 

Divorce Male-Style

Neil Simon

Sunday 18:00 

Блажь

Neil Simon

/28

Monday 19:00 

/29

Tuesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Uncle’s Dream

Fyodor Dostoevsky

12+

/30

Wednesday 19:00 

Fathers and Sons

Brian Friel

/31

Thursday 19:00 

Online streaming

Without a Dowry

Aleksander Ostrovsky

16+

Thursday 19:00 

June