Афиша

/1

Friday 12:00 

Mama cat

Luis Sepúlveda

Friday 19:00 

Expulsion

Marius

/2

Saturday 18:00 

Донжуан

Эльдар Трамов

Сганарель

Виталий Ленский

Эльвира

Анастасия Мишина

Дон Луис

Юрий Никулин

Гусман

Константин Константинов

Шарлотта

Валерия Куликова

Пьеро

Максим Разумец

Saturday 18:00 

Константин Мастаков

Евгений Парамонов

Елена

Наталья Филиппова

Вукол Потехин

Александр Андриенко

Николай Потехин

Игорь Евтушенко

Ольга

Дарья Повереннова

Медведева

Людмила Иванилова

Зина

Наталья Палагушкина

Вася Турицын

Роман Фомин

Самоквасов

Виктор Довженко

Саша

Анастасия Цветанович

/3

Sunday 18:00 

Sunday 18:00 

August: Osage County

Oliver Sacks

/5

Tuesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Russian novel

Marius

Софья Толстая

Евгения Симонова

Лев Львович

Алексей Сергеев

Левин

Алексей Дякин

Кити

Вера Панфилова

Анна Каренина

Мириам Сехон

Агафья Михайловна

Майя Полянская

Саша Толстая

Юлия Соломатина

Аксинья

Татьяна Орлова

Щербацкая

Юлия Силаева

Знаменитый доктор

Сергей Удовик

Маковицкий

Максим Глебов

Вронский

Павел Пархоменко

Tuesday 19:00 

Tuesday 19:00 

All my sons

Arthur Miller

/6

Wednesday 19:00 

Пигмалион

Arthur Miller

Wednesday 19:00 

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник, Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

/7

Thursday 19:00 

Блажь

Arthur Miller

/8

Friday 19:00 

People’s Love

Dmitriy

/9

Saturday 18:00 

The Bermudas

Yury Yurchenko

Он

Юрий Коренев

Она

Александра Ровенских

Saturday 19:00 

Скамейка

Yury Yurchenko

/10

Sunday 18:00 

/13

Wednesday 19:00 

ДО+ВЛА=ТОВ

Jean de Letraz

16+

/18

Monday 19:00 

Onegin

Jean de Letraz

/19

Tuesday 19:00 

ИСТОРИЯ DE UN AMOR

Jean de Letraz

/20

Wednesday 19:00 

The Dinner Party

Neil Simon

/21

Thursday 19:00 

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник, Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

Thursday 19:00 

Пигмалион

Neil Simon

/22

Friday 19:00 

Online streaming

Berdichev

Friedrich

/23

Saturday 18:00 

Блажь

Friedrich

Saturday 18:00 

Online streaming

Without a Dowry

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Огудалова

Оксана Киселева

Лариса Дмитриевна

Полина Лазарева

Кнуров

Юрий Лахин

Вожеватов

Всеволод Макаров

Карандышев

Алексей Дякин

Паратов

Алексей Фатеев

Робинзон

Игорь Евтушенко

/24

Sunday 18:00 

Divorce Male-Style

Neil Simon

Sunday 18:00 

/25

Monday 19:00 

Спартак

Aleksander Ostrovsky

/26

Tuesday 19:00 

The Price

Arthur Miller

Tuesday 19:00 

Online streaming

Marriage

Nikolay Gogol

/27

Wednesday 19:00 

ДОНЖУАН

Nikolay Gogol

Донжуан

Эльдар Трамов

Сганарель

Виталий Ленский

Эльвира

Анастасия Мишина

Дон Луис

Юрий Никулин

Гусман

Константин Константинов

Шарлотта

Валерия Куликова

Пьеро

Максим Разумец

/28

Thursday 19:00 

Thursday 19:00 

Fathers and Sons

Brian Friel

July