1 / Friday
Оскар Мэдисон
Алексей Фатеев
Феликс Унгар
Алексей Дякин
Мюррей
Вячеслав Ковалев
Рой
Андрей Гусев
Стиви
Максим Глебов
Винни
Игорь Евтушенко
Сесили
Юлия Самойленко
Гвендолин
Анна-Анастасия Романова
Бланш
Татьяна Васильева
19:00 16+ / Neil Simon
2 / Saturday
Подколесин
Алексей Дякин
Кочкарев
Алексей Фатеев
Агафья Тихоновна
Галина Беляева
Арина Пантелеймоновна
Любовь Руденко
Фекла
Светлана Немоляева
Яичница
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Анучкин
Константин Константинов
Жевакин
Игорь Марычев
Дуняша
Оксана Куртанидзе
Степан
Андрей Гусев
Стариков
Виктор Довженко
18:00 12+ / Nikolay Gogol
3 / Sunday
Марья Александровна
Ольга Прокофьева
Зина
Полина Лазарева
Афанасий Матвеич
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Мозгляков
Макар Запорожский
Князь
Игорь Марычев
Настасья Петровна
Валерия Забегаева
Софья Петровна
Наталия Филиппова
Анна Николаевна
Александра Ровенских
Наталья Дмитриевна
Любовь Руденко
Фелисата Михайловна
Мария Фортунатова
Мать Васи
Татьяна Рогозина
Казачок-Гаврюша
Владимир Гуськов
18:00 16+ / Fyodor Dostoevsky
8 / Friday
Хигинс
Игорь Костолевский
Элиза
Наталья Палагушкина
Пикеринг
Анатолий Лобоцкий
Миссис Пирс
Людмила Иванилова
Миссис Хигинс
Ольга Прокофьева
Альфред Дулитл
Юрий Соколов
Миссис Эйнсфорд Хилл
Александра Ровенских
Клара
Юлия Самойленко
Фредди
Всеволод Макаров
Горничная
Марина Репина
19:00 16+ / Sasha
9 / Saturday
18:00 16+ / Agnes de Lestrade
10 / Sunday
Софья
Евгения Симонова
Лев Львович
Алексей Сергеев
Левин; Тимофей
Алексей Дякин
Кити
Вера Кинчева
Анна Каренина
Мириам Сехон
Агафья Михайловна
Майя Полянская
Саша
Юлия Соломатина
Аксинья; Чертков
Татьяна Орлова
Щербацкая
Юлия Силаева
Доктор; Священник; Каренин
Сергей Удовик
Маковицкий
Максим Глебов
18:00 16+ / Marius
12 / Tuesday
Клод
Александр Шаврин
Альбрет
Виталий Ленский
Андре
Виктор Запорожский
Мариет
Ольга Прокофьева
Ивон
Татьяна Аугшкап
Габриэль
Надежда Бутырцева
ОФицианты
Алексей Сергеев
Максим Разумец
Денис Денисов
19:00 16+ / Neil Simon
13 / Wednesday
Негина
Полина Лазарева
Домна Пантелевна
Светлана Немоляева
Дулебов
Игорь Костолевский
Бакин
Виталий Ленский
Великатов
Михаил Филиппов
Смельская
Татьяна Аугшкап
Нароков
Сергей Рубеко
Мигаев
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Ераст Громилов
Игорь Марычев
Вася
Константин Константинов
Матрёна, человек, обер-кондуктор
Максим Глебов
19:00 16+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
14 / Thursday
Огудалова
Оксана Куртанидзе
Лариса
Полина Лазарева
Кнуров
Юрий Лахин
Вожеватов
Всеволод Макаров
Карандышев
Алексей Дякин
Паратов
Алексей Фатеев
Робинзон
Игорь Евтушенко
19:00 16+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
15 / Friday
Чебоксарова
Светлана Немоляева
Лидия
Полина Лазарева
Кучумов
Александр Андриенко
Васильков
Алексей Дякин
Телятев
Виталий Ленский
Глумов
Константин Константинов
Василий
Юрий Никулин
19:00 16+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
16 / Saturday
18:00 12+ / Lev Tolstoy
17 / Sunday
18:00 18+ / Sasha
19 / Tuesday
Грегори Соломон
Игорь Ясулович
Эстер
Татьяна Аугшкап
Виктор
Александр Андриенко
Уолтер
Виктор Запорожский
19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller
20 / Wednesday
Софья
Евгения Симонова
Лев Львович
Алексей Сергеев
Левин; Тимофей
Алексей Дякин
Кити
Вера Кинчева
Анна Каренина
Мириам Сехон
Агафья Михайловна
Майя Полянская
Саша
Юлия Соломатина
Аксинья; Чертков
Татьяна Орлова
Щербацкая
Юлия Силаева
Доктор; Священник; Каренин
Сергей Удовик
Маковицкий
Максим Глебов
19:00 16+ / Marius
21 / Thursday
19:00 16+ / Neil Simon
22 / Friday
Хиггинс
Игорь Костолевский
Элиза Дулиттл
Наталья Палагушкина
Пикеринг
Анатолий Лобоцкий
Миссис Пирс
Людмила Иванилова
Миссис Хиггинс
Ольга Прокофьева
Альфред Дулиттл
Юрий Соколов
Миссис Эйнсфорд-Хилл
Александра Ровенских
Клара
Юлия Самойленко
Фредди
Всеволод Макаров
Горничная
Марина Репина
19:00 16+ / Oliver Sacks
23 / Saturday
Зорбас
Алексей Дякин
Консильети
Игорь Евтушенко
Книгочей
Макар Запорожский
Мореход
Максим Глебов
Редиратти
Алексей Фурсенко
Треш
Всеволод Макаров
Фрик
Владимир Гуськов
Кенге
Мария Фортунатова
Афортуната
Нина Щеголева
12:00 6+ / Luis Sepúlveda
Подколесин
Алексей Дякин
Кочкарев
Алексей Фатеев
Агафья Тихоновна
Зоя Кайдановская
Арина Пантелеймоновна
Галина Анисимова
Фекла
Елена Мольченко
Яичница
Игорь Охлупин
Анучкин
Евгений Парамонов
Жевакин
Игорь Марычев
Дуняша
Мария Фортунатова
Степан
Андрей Гусев
Стариков
Виктор Довженко
Хор
Всеволод Макаров
Максим Разумец
Сергей Быстров
Валерия Забегаева
Татьяна Васильева
Юлия Самойленко
Анастасия Горелова
Наталья Палагушкина
18:00 12+ / Nikolay Gogol
24 / Sunday
Рахиль
Татьяна Орлова
Злота
Татьяна Аугшкап
Сумер
Игорь Марычев
Рузя
Ольга Ергина
Люся
Нина Щеголева
Виля
Олег Ребров
Миля
Виталий Ленский
Броня Михайловна
Майя Полянская
Григорий Хаимович
Юрий Никулин
Гарик
Евгений Матвеев
Бронфермахер
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Беба
Анна-Анастасия Романова
Макар Евгеньевич
Виктор Довженко
Дуня
Татьяна Рогозина
Быля, Вшиволдина, Делева
Елена Мольченко
Пынчик
Вячеслав Ковалев
Толик, Сергей Бойко
Максим Глебов
Фаня
Мария Болтнева
Зоя
Дарья Хорошилова
Овечкис
Константин Константинов
18:00 16+ / Nikolay Gogol
26 / Tuesday
Аркадий Чхеидзе, рассказчик
Сергей Рубеко
Груше Вахнадзе
Юлия Соломатина
Аздак
Игорь Костолевский
Свекровь
Ольга Прокофьева
Жена губернатора
Дарья Повереннова
Губернатор; Старый крестьянин; Великий Князь; Старик
Юрий Никулин
Адъютант; Умирающий муж
Алексей Фурсенко
Жирный князь
Дмитрий Прокофьев
1-й врач; 1-й торговец; Монах; 1-й адвокат
Константин Константинов
2-й врач; 2-й торговец; 2-й адвокат; Лаврентий
Максим Глебов
1-я служанка; Молодая знатная дама
Юлия Самойленко
2-я служанка; Невестка; Тамара
Ольга Ергина
3-я служанка; Торговка
Анастасия Горелова
Повариха; Крестьянка; Соседка
Елена Мольченко
Конюх; Сосед; 1-й солдат
Юрий Коренев
Пожилая знатная дама; Соседка; Старуха
Надежда Бутырцева
Хозяин постоялого двора
Игорь Охлупин
Ефрейтор
Вячеслав Ковалев
Солдат Дубина; Племянник Жирного князя
Роман Фомин
Полицейский Шалва
Игорь Евтушенко
19:00 16+ / Bertolt Brecht
27 / Wednesday
Виолетта
Евгения Симонова
Барбара
Анна Ардова
Билл
Игорь Марычев
Иви
Наталия Филиппова
Карен
Наталья Коренная
Мэтти Фей
Надежда Бутырцева
Чарли
Игорь Воробьёв
Малыш Чарли
Виталий Ленский
Джин
Дарья Хорошилова
Джоанна
Оксана Куртанидзе
Стив
Алексей Фатеев
Шериф Деон
Вячеслав Ковалев
19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
28 / Thursday
Чебоксарова
Светлана Немоляева
Лидия
Полина Лазарева
Кучумов
Александр Андриенко
Васильков
Алексей Дякин
Телятев
Виталий Ленский
Глумов
Константин Константинов
Василий
Юрий Никулин
19:00 16+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
29 / Friday
Негина
Полина Лазарева
Домна Пантелевна
Светлана Немоляева
Дулебов
Игорь Костолевский
Бакин
Виталий Ленский
Великатов
Анатолий Лобоцкий
Смельская
Анна Ардова
Нароков
Сергей Рубеко
Мигаев
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Ераст Громилов
Расми Джабраилов
Вася
Константин Константинов
Матрёна, человек, обер-кондуктор
Максим Глебов
19:00 16+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
30 / Saturday
Зорбас
Алексей Дякин
Консильети
Игорь Евтушенко
Книгочей
Кирилл Запорожский
Мореход
Максим Глебов
Редиратти
Алексей Фурсенко
Треш
Всеволод Макаров
Фрик
Владимир Гуськов
Кенге
Юлия Самойленко
Афортуната
Нина Щеголева
12:00 6+ / Luis Sepúlveda
Бригадир
Виктор Довженко
Бригадирша
Оксана Куртанидзе
Иван
Виталий Ленский
Советник
Роман Калькаев
Советница
Зоя Кайдановская
Софья
Мария Фортунатова
Добролюбов
Алексей Фатеев
Тришка
Роман Фомин
Крестьянка а-ля рюсс
Валерия Забегаева
Юлия Самойленко
Анастасия Горелова
Полина Лазарева
Ординарец
Всеволод Макаров
18:00 16+ / Yuly Kim, Leonid Eydlin
31 / Sunday
Клод
Юрий Соколов
Альберт
Виталий Ленский
Андре
Виктор Запорожский
Мариет
Наталья Коренная
Ивон
Галина Беляева
Габриэль
Надежда Бутырцева
ОФицианты
Сергей Быстров
Кирилл Запорожский
Максим Разумец
18:00 16+ / Neil Simon