February

Main Stage

Small Stage

Archive performance

5 / Wednesday

Он

Юрий Коренев

Она

Александра Ровенских

The Bermudas

19:00 16+ / Yury Yurchenko

7 / Friday

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

Денис Денисов

Блажь

19:00 18+ / Neil Simon

15 / Saturday

Семён Алёшин

Алеся Алисиевич

Алина Вакаева

Арина Жаркова

Станислав Кардашев

Иван Ковалюнас

Кирилл Кусков

Ярослав Леонов

Юлия Марычева

Артемий Мильграм

Арина Назарова

Максим Наумов

Ольга Пипченко

Анастасия Редькина

Иван Сапфиров

Эльдар Сафиканов

Ася Фоменко

Елизавета Хапова

Аля Элоуисси

Москва. Дословно

18:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

17 / Monday

Миловидов

Алексей Фатеев

Бессудный

Алексей Дякин

Евгения Мироновна

Оксана Киселева

Аннушка

Наталья Филиппова

Пыжиков

Константин Константинов

Непутевый

Роман Фомин

Сеня

Виктор Довженко

Жук

Алексей Фурсенко

Разоренный

Юрий Никулин

Гришка-казачок

Всеволод Макаров

Скрипач

Казбек Кибизов

A Busy Place

19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

20 / Thursday

Коля

Вячеслав Ковалев

Люська

Юлия Силаева

Ольга Борисовна

Надежда Бутырцева

Сергей

Алексей Фатеев

Лидия Федоровна

Людмила Иванилова

Иван

Максим Глебов

Настя

Зоя Кайдановская

Чубасов

Алексей Фурсенко

Машка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Ольга

Нина Щеголева

People’s Love

19:00 18+ / Dmitriy

21 / Friday

Лиля Брик

Мария Фортунатова

Владимир Маяковский

Владимир Гуськов

Давид Бурлюк; Велимир Хлебников; Осип Брик; Виктор Шкловский ; Керденцев; Борис Пастернак

Сергей Быстров

Софья Шамардина; Эльза Каган; Аннушка; Татьяна Яковлева; Зинаида Райх

Анастасия Цветанович

Ведущий; Яков Агранов; Черемных

Всеволод Макаров

Ведущий; Всеволод Мейерхольд; Петр Митурич

Макар Запорожский

Нора Полонская

Дарья Хорошилова

Mayakovsky Goes For Sugar

19:00 16+ / Sasha

26 / Wednesday

Самая старшая

Людмила Иванилова

Мать

Александра Ровенских

Старшая

Наталья Филиппова

Вторая

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Самая младшая

Наталья Палагушкина

I was in the house and I waited ...

19:00 16+ / Jean-Luc Lagarce

27 / Thursday

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

Блажь

19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky