Афиша

Archive performance

/20

1

Tuesday 19:00 

Premiere

Shooting a film

Aleksander Ostrovsky

Нечаев Федор Федорович

Алексей Фатеев

Инга

Наталья Коренная

Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова

Людмила Иванилова

Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова

Зоя Кайдановская

Аня

Анастасия Дьячук

Петя

Максим Разумец

Николай Трофимов

Алексей Фурсенко

Кирилл Владимирович

Евгений Парамонов

Фекин Борис Григорьевич

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Зина

Мария Фортунатова

Киноактер

Всеволод Макаров

Блондинка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Кинооператор

Андрей Гусев

Звукорежиссер

Максим Глебов

/21

1

Wednesday 19:00 

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Наталья Палагушкина

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Майя Полянская

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

/22

1

Thursday 19:00 

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник; Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

/23

1

Friday 19:00 

All my sons

Arthur Miller

Джо Келлер

Виктор Запорожский

Кэт Келлер

Ольга Прокофьева

Крис Келлер

Анна Дивер

Джордж Дивер

Джим Бейлис

Виктор Довженко

Сью Бейлис

Фрэнк Лаби

Игорь Евтушенко

Лидия Лаби

/24

1

Saturday 18:00 

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Олег Гурин

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Зоя Кайдановская

Константин Константинов

Юрий Коренев

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

/25

1

Sunday 18:00 

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

/26

1

Monday 19:00 

Maestro

Karel Chapek

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Служанка

/28

1

Wednesday 19:00 

Fathers and Sons

Brian Friel

Аркадий Кирсанов

Евгений Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Игорь Марычев

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Федька

/30

1

Friday 19:00 

Expulsion

Marius

Бен

Вячеслав Ковалев

Вандал

Иван Кокорин

Эгле

Анастасия Дьячук

Гарри

Юрий Коренев

Эдди

Илья Никулин

Азим; Альгирдас; Водитель

Евгений Матвеев

Ольга; Каролина; Лиз; Регина

Анастасия Мишина

Карлис; Ромас; Водитель; Рэкетир

Алексей Сергеев

September