RU

(495) 690-46-58, 690-62-41
Сретенка: (499) 678-03-04

Playbill for November 2017

Archive performance

1 / Wednesday

Аркадий

Макар Запорожский

Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Александр Шаврин

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Александр Андриенко

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Алексей Ушаков

Федька

Денис Денисов

Fathers and Sons
19:00 12+ / Brian Friel

2 / Thursday

Алексей Золотовицкий

Павел Пархоменко

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

3 / Friday

Иммануил Кант

Михаил Филиппов

Мартин Лямпе

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Иоганн Шульц

Игорь Костолевский

Иоганн Вигилянтий

Александр Андриенко

Иоганн Шефнер

Виктор Запорожский

Аарон Йоэль

Юрий Коренев

Фоби Грин

Юлия Соломатина

Анна-Регина

Светлана Немоляева

Фридерика-Ребекка

Анастасия Дьячук

Иоганн Кауфман

Нияз Гаджиев

Kant
19:00 16+ / Marius Ivaskevicius

4 / Saturday

Бен

Вячеслав Ковалев

Вандал

Иван Кокорин

Эгле

Анастасия Дьячук

Яснолицый

Юрий Коренев

Эдди

Михаил Кремер

Азим, Альгирдас

Евгений Матвеев

Ольга, Каролина, Лиз

Анастасия Мишина

Карлис, Ромас

Алексей Сергеев

Expulsion
18:00 18+ Premiere / Marius Ivaskevicius

7 / Tuesday

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Юрий Коренев

Константин Константинов

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

Зоя Кайдановская

Decalogue on Sretenka
19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

9 / Thursday

Автор

Алексей Золотовицкий

Василь Гаврилыч Ковальчук

Александр Андриенко

Дарьиванна

Наталья Филиппова

Софья Петровна

Екатерина Агеева

Валька

Вера Панфилова

Летчик Николай

Евгений Матвеев

Диктор Всесоюзного радио

Алексей Сергеев

Сулейман Оседлаевич

Нияз Гаджиев

Корейская артистка

Валерия Куликова

Летчик, друг Николая

Василий Миролюбов

On the grass of the yard
19:00 18+ / Bertolt Brecht

11 / Saturday

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words
12:00 4+ / Agnes de Lestrade

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words
No tickets
15:00 4+ / Agnes de Lestrade

12 / Sunday

Грегори Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

The Price
18:00 16+ / Arthur Miller

14 / Tuesday

Джо Келлер

Виктор Запорожский

Кэт Келлер

Ольга Прокофьева

Крис Келлер

Алексей Фатеев

Анна Дивер

Полина Лазарева

Джордж Дивер

Евгений Матвеев

Джим Бейлис

Виктор Довженко

Сью Бейлис

Валерия Забегаева

Фрэнк Лаби

Игорь Евтушенко

Лидия Лаби

Анна-Анастасия Романова

All my sons
19:00 16+ Premiere / Arthur Miller

15 / Wednesday

Алексей Золотовицкий

Павел Пархоменко

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

18 / Saturday

Пунтила

Михаил Филиппов

Матти

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ева

Зоя Кайдановская

Атташе

Константин Константинов

Фина

Наталья Палагушкина

Судья

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Адвокат

Юрий Коренев

Пастор

Игорь Охлупин

Эмма-самогонщица

Оксана Киселева

Девушка-фармацевтка

Ольга Ергина

Коровница

Мария Фортунатова

Телефонистка

Юлия Самойленко

Красный Сурккала

Игорь Евтушенко

Пасторша

Людмила Бадулина

Официант

Максим Разумец

Mr. Puntila and His Man Matti
18:00 18+ / Bertolt Brecht

21 / Tuesday

It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat
No tickets
19:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

23 / Thursday

Fathers and Sons
19:00 12+ / Brian Friel

24 / Friday

Suitcase Packers
19:00 18+ / Hanoch Levin

26 / Sunday

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words
12:00 4+ / Agnes de Lestrade

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words
15:00 4+ / Agnes de Lestrade

28 / Tuesday

All my sons
19:00 16+ Premiere / Arthur Miller

29 / Wednesday

Maestro
19:00 16+ / Karel Chapek

30 / Thursday

Грегори Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

The Price
19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller