2 / Thursday
Ахов
Виктор Запорожский
Круглова
Оксана Куртанидзе
Агния
Наталья Палагушкина
Ипполит
Всеволод Макаров
Феона
Людмила Соловьева
Маланья
Анна-Анастасия Романова
It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat
18:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
3 / Friday
Нечаев Федор Федорович
Алексей Фатеев
Инга
Наталья Коренная
Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова
Людмила Иванилова
Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова
Зоя Кайдановская
Аня
Анастасия Дьячук
Петя
Максим Разумец
Николай Трофимов
Виктор Довженко
Кирилл Владимирович
Евгений Парамонов
Фекин Борис Григорьевич
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Зина
Мария Фортунатова
Киноактер
Всеволод Макаров
Блондинка
Анна-Анастасия Романова
Кинооператор
Андрей Гусев
Звукорежиссер
Максим Глебов
18:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
4 / Saturday
Адди
Юлия Марычева
Анс
Кирилл Кусков
Джул
Семён Алёшин
Дарл
Иван Сапфиров
Кеш
Иван Ковалюнас
Вардаман
Станислав Кардашев
Дюи Дэлл
Ася Фоменко
Кора Талл
Наталия Филиппова
Вернон Талл
Евгений Матвеев
Юлла
Ольга Пипченко
Кэт
Арина Назарова
Пибоди
Игорь Марычев
Армстид
Игорь Евтушенко
Макгауэн
Артемий Мильграм
Уитфильд
Ярослав Леонов
Гилеспи
Эльдар Сафиканов
Миссис Бандрен
Анастасия Редькина
18:00 16+ / Neil Simon
5 / Sunday
Мария Болтнева
Владимир Гуськов
Людмила Иванилова
Зоя Кайдановская
Константин Константинов
Юрий Коренев
Всеволод Макаров
Наталья Палагушкина
Александра Ровенских
Юлия Силаева
Юлия Соломатина
Роман Фомин
Анастасия Горелова
Нина Щеголева
18:00 18+ / Sasha
7 / Tuesday
Бен
Вячеслав Ковалев
Вандал
Иван Кокорин
Эгле
Анастасия Дьячук
Гарри
Юрий Коренев
Эдди
Илья Никулин
Азим; Альгирдас; Водитель
Евгений Матвеев
Ольга; Каролина; Лиз; Регина
Анастасия Мишина
Карлис; Ромас; Водитель; Рэкетир
Алексей Сергеев
Expulsion / My friend Freddie Mercury
18:00 16+ / Marius
9 / Thursday
Альфред
Вячеслав Ковалев
Мать Альфреда
Александра Ровенских
Бабушка Альфреда
Елена Мольченко
Цауберкениг
Сергей Рубеко
Марианна
Анастасия Дьячук
Валерия
Юлия Силаева
Оскар
Алексей Сергеев
Ротмистр
Игорь Марычев
Эрих
Всеволод Макаров
Гавличек
Евгений Матвеев
Исповедник; Мистер
Юрий Коренев
Ида
Дарья Хорошилова
19:00 18+ / Eden von Horvath
11 / Saturday
Джо Келлер
Виктор Запорожский
Кэт Келлер
Ольга Прокофьева
Крис Келлер
Олег Ребров
Анна Дивер
Юлия Соломатина
Джордж Дивер
Макар Запорожский
Джим Бейлис
Виктор Довженко
Сью Бейлис
Валерия Забегаева
Фрэнк Лаби
Игорь Евтушенко
Лидия Лаби
Анна-Анастасия Романова
18:00 16+ / Arthur Miller
12 / Sunday
Филлеас
Алексей Сергеев
Мама Филлеаса
Нина Щеголева
Папа Филлеаса
Роман Фомин
Сестра Филлеаса
Валерия Куликова
Директор Фабрики
Евгений Матвеев
Сибелла
Дарья Хорошилова
Оскар
Роман Потапов
Бродячие артисты
Алексей Золотовицкий
Елена Рагулина
12:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade
Филлеас
Алексей Сергеев
Мама Филлеаса
Нина Щеголева
Папа Филлеаса
Роман Фомин
Сестра Филлеаса
Валерия Куликова
Директор Фабрики
Евгений Матвеев
Сибелла
Дарья Хорошилова
Оскар
Роман Потапов
Елена Рагулина
15:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade
17 / Friday
Бэда Фолтын
Виталий Ленский
Карла
Валерия Забегаева
Шимек
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Пани Гудцова
Мария Болтнева
Прохазка
Юрий Коренев
Доктор Петру
Евгений Парамонов
Ваша Амброж
Андрей Гусев
Микеш «Папочка»
Роман Фомин
Каннер
Вячеслав Ковалев
Отец Карлы
Виктор Довженко
Певица
Мария Фортунатова
Служанка
Дарья Хорошилова
19:00 16+ / Karel Chapek
18 / Saturday
Пунтила
Михаил Филиппов
Матти
Анатолий Лобоцкий
Ева
Зоя Кайдановская
Атташе
Евгений Парамонов
Фина
Наталья Палагушкина
Судья
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Адвокат
Илья Никулин
Пастор
Юрий Коренев
Эмма-самогонщица
Оксана Куртанидзе
Девушка-фармацевтка
Ольга Ергина
Коровница
Мария Фортунатова
Телефонистка
Юлия Самойленко
Красный Сурккала
Игорь Евтушенко
Пасторша
Анна-Анастасия Романова
Официант
Максим Разумец
Работник
Роман Потапов
18:00 18+ / Bertolt Brecht
19 / Sunday
Адди
Юлия Марычева
Анс
Кирилл Кусков
Джул
Семён Алёшин
Дарл
Иван Сапфиров
Кеш
Иван Ковалюнас
Вардаман
Станислав Кардашев
Дюи Дэлл
Ася Фоменко
Кора Талл
Наталия Филиппова
Вернон Талл
Евгений Матвеев
Юлла
Ольга Пипченко
Кэт
Арина Назарова
Пибоди
Максим Глебов
Армстид
Игорь Евтушенко
Макгауэн
Артемий Мильграм
Уитфильд
Ярослав Леонов
Гилеспи
Эльдар Сафиканов
Миссис Бандрен
Анастасия Редькина
18:00 16+ / Ivan Goncharov
20 / Monday
Аркадий Кирсанов
Алексей Сергеев
Евгений Базаров
Сергей Беляев
Николай Кирсанов
Игорь Марычев
Павел Кирсанов
Евгений Парамонов
Василий Базаров
Александр Андриенко
Арина Базарова
Александра Ровенских
Фенечка
Наталья Палагушкина
Анна Одинцова
Наталья Коренная
Катя
Анастасия Дьячук
Княжна Ольга
Людмила Иванилова
Дуняша
Ольга Ергина
Прокофьич
Юрий Никулин
Петр
Максим Разумец
Федька
Денис Денисов
19:00 16+ / Brian Friel
24 / Friday
Соломон
Игорь Ясулович
Эстер
Татьяна Аугшкап
Виктор
Александр Андриенко
Уолтер
Виктор Запорожский
19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller
26 / Sunday
Алексей Золотовицкий
Олег Ребров
Роман Фомин
Ольга Ергина
Наталья Палагушкина
Александра Ровенских
Юлия Силаева
Анастасия Горелова
Нина Щеголева
The man who mistook his wife for a hat
18:00 18+ / Oliver Sacks
27 / Monday
Нечаев Федор Федорович
Алексей Фатеев
Инга
Наталья Коренная
Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова
Людмила Иванилова
Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова
Зоя Кайдановская
Аня
Анастасия Дьячук
Петя
Максим Разумец
Николай Трофимов
Алексей Фурсенко
Кирилл Владимирович
Евгений Парамонов
Фекин Борис Григорьевич
Дмитрий Прокофьев
Зина
Мария Фортунатова
Киноактер
Всеволод Макаров
Блондинка
Анна-Анастасия Романова
Кинооператор
Андрей Гусев
Звукорежиссер
Максим Глебов
19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky
Ахов
Виктор Запорожский
Круглова
Оксана Куртанидзе
Агния
Ипполит
Всеволод Макаров
Феона
Маланья
Анна-Анастасия Романова
It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat
19:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky