September

Main Stage

Small Stage

Archive performance

1 / Sunday

Джо Келлер

Виктор Запорожский

Кэт Келлер

Ольга Прокофьева

Крис Келлер

Алексей Фатеев

Анна Дивер

Полина Лазарева

Джордж Дивер

Макар Запорожский

Джим Бейлис

Виктор Довженко

Сью Бейлис

Валерия Забегаева

Фрэнк Лаби

Игорь Евтушенко

Лидия Лаби

Анна-Анастасия Романова

All my sons

18:00 16+ / Arthur Miller

2 / Monday

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Татьяна Космачева

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Людмила Соловьева

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat

19:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

9 / Monday

Аркадий Кирсанов

Алексей Сергеев

Евгений Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Игорь Марычев

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Александр Андриенко

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Максим Разумец

Федька

Денис Денисов

Fathers and Sons

19:00 16+ / Brian Friel

10 / Tuesday

Шабтай

Игорь Воробьёв

Бьянка

Александра Ровенских

Нина

Наталья Палагушкина

Белла

Зоя Кайдановская

Геня

Евгения Симонова

Эльханан

Алексей Дякин

Цви

Алексей Фурсенко

Муня

Сергей Удовик

Лола

Елена Мольченко

Зиги

Роман Фомин

Беба

Майя Полянская

Бруно

Юрий Никулин

Цилла

Светлана Кузнецова

Амация

Андрей Гусев

Мотке

Вячеслав Ковалев

Ципора

Наталья Коренная

Анжела

Ольга Ергина

Альберто

Юрий Коренев

Элиша

Игорь Евтушенко

Альфонс

Константин Константинов

Проститутка

Татьяна Орлова

Авнер

Игорь Марычев

Suitcase Packers

19:00 18+ / Brian Friel

14 / Saturday

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Зоя Кайдановская

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Наталья Коренная

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Андрей Гусев

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Мария Фортунатова

Служанка

Нина Щеголева

Maestro

18:00 16+ / Karel Chapek

15 / Sunday

Пунтила

Михаил Филиппов

Матти

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ева

Зоя Кайдановская

Атташе

Константин Константинов

Фина

Наталья Палагушкина

Судья

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Адвокат

Илья Никулин

Пастор

Юрий Коренев

Эмма-самогонщица

Оксана Киселева

Девушка-фармацевтка

Ольга Ергина

Коровница

Мария Фортунатова

Телефонистка

Юлия Самойленко

Красный Сурккала

Игорь Евтушенко

Пасторша

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Официант

Максим Разумец

Работник

Роман Потапов

Mr. Puntila and His Man Matti

18:00 18+ / Bertolt Brecht

16 / Monday

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

The man who mistook his wife for a hat

19:00 18+ / Oliver Sacks

24 / Tuesday

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Олег Гурин

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Зоя Кайдановская

Константин Константинов

Юрий Коренев

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

Decalogue on Sretenka

19:00 18+ / Sasha

25 / Wednesday

Нечаев Федор Федорович

Алексей Фатеев

Инга

Наталья Коренная

Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова

Людмила Иванилова

Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова

Зоя Кайдановская

Аня

Анастасия Дьячук

Петя

Максим Разумец

Николай Трофимов

Виктор Довженко

Кирилл Владимирович

Евгений Парамонов

Фекин Борис Григорьевич

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Зина

Мария Фортунатова

Киноактер

Всеволод Макаров

Блондинка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Кинооператор

Андрей Гусев

Звукорежиссер

Максим Глебов

Shooting a film

19:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

28 / Saturday

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник; Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

Сказки Венского леса

18:00 18+ / Neil Simon

29 / Sunday

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words

12:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words

15:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade

30 / Monday

Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

The Price

19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller