October

Main Stage

Small Stage


1 / Tuesday

Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

The Price

19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller

3 / Thursday

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat

19:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

5 / Saturday

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Служанка

Maestro

18:00 16+ / Karel Chapek

6 / Sunday

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words

12:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade

Филлеас

Алексей Сергеев

Мама Филлеаса

Нина Щеголева

Папа Филлеаса

Роман Фомин

Сестра Филлеаса

Валерия Куликова

Директор Фабрики

Евгений Матвеев

Сибелла

Дарья Хорошилова

Оскар

Роман Потапов

Бродячие артисты

Алексей Золотовицкий

Елена Рагулина

Factory of the words

15:00 6+ / Agnes de Lestrade

9 / Wednesday

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

The man who mistook his wife for a hat

19:00 18+ / Oliver Sacks

12 / Saturday

Нечаев Федор Федорович

Алексей Фатеев

Инга

Наталья Коренная

Надежда Леонидовна Кирьянова

Людмила Иванилова

Ирина Максимовна Кирьянова

Зоя Кайдановская

Аня

Анастасия Дьячук

Петя

Максим Разумец

Николай Трофимов

Кирилл Владимирович

Евгений Парамонов

Фекин Борис Григорьевич

Зина

Мария Фортунатова

Киноактер

Всеволод Макаров

Блондинка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Кинооператор

Андрей Гусев

Звукорежиссер

Максим Глебов

Shooting a film

18:00 18+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky

16 / Wednesday

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

The man who mistook his wife for a hat

19:00 18+ / Oliver Sacks

17 / Thursday

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Олег Гурин

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Зоя Кайдановская

Константин Константинов

Юрий Коренев

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

Decalogue on Sretenka

19:00 18+ / Sasha

18 / Friday

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник; Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

19 / Saturday

Джо Келлер

Виктор Запорожский

Кэт Келлер

Ольга Прокофьева

Крис Келлер

Анна Дивер

Джордж Дивер

Джим Бейлис

Виктор Довженко

Сью Бейлис

Фрэнк Лаби

Игорь Евтушенко

Лидия Лаби

All my sons

18:00 16+ / Arthur Miller

21 / Monday

Аркадий Кирсанов

Евгений Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Игорь Марычев

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Федька

Fathers and Sons

19:00 16+ / Brian Friel

25 / Friday

Бен

Вячеслав Ковалев

Вандал

Иван Кокорин

Эгле

Анастасия Дьячук

Гарри

Юрий Коренев

Эдди

Илья Никулин

Азим; Альгирдас; Водитель

Евгений Матвеев

Ольга; Каролина; Лиз; Регина

Анастасия Мишина

Карлис; Ромас; Водитель; Рэкетир

Алексей Сергеев

Expulsion

19:00 16+ / Marius

26 / Saturday

Пунтила

Михаил Филиппов

Матти

Анатолий Лобоцкий

Ева

Зоя Кайдановская

Атташе

Константин Константинов

Фина

Наталья Палагушкина

Судья

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Адвокат

Илья Никулин

Пастор

Юрий Коренев

Эмма-самогонщица

Оксана Киселева

Девушка-фармацевтка

Ольга Ергина

Коровница

Мария Фортунатова

Телефонистка

Юлия Самойленко

Красный Сурккала

Игорь Евтушенко

Пасторша

Людмила Бадулина

Официант

Максим Разумец

Работник

Роман Потапов

Mr. Puntila and His Man Matti

18:00 18+ / Bertolt Brecht

27 / Sunday

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Служанка

Maestro

18:00 16+ / Karel Chapek

28 / Monday

Мария Болтнева

Нияз Гаджиев

Олег Гурин

Владимир Гуськов

Алексей Золотовицкий

Людмила Иванилова

Зоя Кайдановская

Константин Константинов

Юрий Коренев

Всеволод Макаров

Наталья Палагушкина

Павел Пархоменко

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Юлия Соломатина

Роман Фомин

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

Decalogue on Sretenka

19:00 18+ / Sasha

30 / Wednesday

Соломон

Игорь Ясулович

Эстер

Татьяна Аугшкап

Виктор

Александр Андриенко

Уолтер

Виктор Запорожский

The Price

19:00 16+ / Arthur Miller

31 / Thursday

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

It’s Not All Shrovetide For The Cat

19:00 12+ / Aleksander Ostrovsky